Horse Ball  LISTE DES COMPETITIONS  Horse Ball

Pro Elite           Pro           Amateur Elite

Amateur 1           Amateur 2           Amateur 3           Amateur 4

Criterium 1           Criterium 2           Criterium 3

PRO ELITE

SAMEDI
Match 17ROUEN58LE BLANC
Match 17CHAMBLY76ANGERS
Match 17PARIS MASH116MEURCHIN
Match 17COUTAINVILLE59LOIRE SUR RHONE
Match 17LILLE87BORDEAUX
DIMANCHE
match 18COUTAINVILLE46ANGERS
match 18ROUEN58LOIRE SUR RHONE
match 18PARIS MASH95BORDEAUX
match 18LILLE00CHAMBLY
match 18LE BLANC810MEURCHIN
CltsEquipesPtsGaJB OffB DefGPBpBc
1BORDEAUX46361842144139103
2PARIS MASH44411842135156115
3LOIRE SUR RHONE42281812135145117
4CHAMBLY36151814117144129
5LILLE3021807810123121
6ANGERS30-4180499144148
7COUTAINVILLE24-131823711107120
8ROUEN19-321803612125157
9MEURCHIN18-441804513134178
10LE BLANC17-291814414110139

PRO

SAMEDI
Match 13SAINT NAZAIRE610LACANAU
Match 13OUEST LYON149CHAMBLY
Match 13NIMES METROPOLE125NANCY GRAND EST
Match 13AUCHY LES MINES96CREISSAN
DIMANCHE
Match 14CREISSAN310LACANAU
Match 14NANCY GRAND EST57CHAMBLY
Match 14NIMES METROPOLE105OUEST LYON
Match 14AUCHY LES MINES68SAINT NAZAIRE
CltsEquipesPtsGaJB OffB DefGPBpBc
1NIMES METROPOLE4878147013013966
2OUEST LYON3856144111214988
3LACANAU322014119410794
4CHAMBLY23-61402679199
5CREISSAN14-2314024994110
6NANCY GRAND EST14-4014024987125
7SAINT NAZAIRE13-46141321179127
8AUCHY LES MINES10-39140131080117

AMATEUR ELITE

VENDREDI
Match 5LOIRE SUR RHONE132ANGERS / BRIERE
Match 5SEICHAMPS PPE65CHAMBLY
Match 5ECURIES DE QUENTIN711HARAS DES LILAS BLANCS
Match 5ECURIES DE L'ABBAYE85HAUTEVILLE
SAMEDI
Match 6HAUTEVILLE49LOIRE SUR RHONE
Match 6HARAS DES LILAS BLANCS47ECURIES DE L'ABBAYE
Match 6ANGERS / BRIERE411SEICHAMPS PPE
Match 6CHAMBLY610ECURIES DE QUENTIN
DIMANCHE
Match 7LOIRE SUR RHONE99HARAS DES LILAS BLANCS
Match 7SEICHAMPS PPE83HAUTEVILLE
Match 7ECURIES DE L'ABBAYE85CHAMBLY
Match 7ECURIES DE QUENTIN412ANGERS / BRIERE
CltsEquipesPtsGaJGNPBpBc
1SEICHAMPS PPE192363015835
2LOIRE SUR RHONE182763017245
3HARAS DES LILAS BLANCS181464006349
4ECURIES DE L'ABBAYE17862025143
5HAUTEVILLE12-1462115165
6CHAMBLY10-1461124559
7ANGERS / BRIERE9-2060044565
8ECURIES DE QUENTIN9-2460044771

AMATEUR 1

VENDREDI
1/4 de finaleLUNEVILLE86NANTES HUSSE
1/4 de finaleMASH47CAMPSAS
1/4 de finaleHARAS DES LILAS49JONQUIERES ST VINCENT
1/4 de finaleROUMOIS0CHAPONOST
SAMEDI
1/2 finaleLUNEVILLE67CAMPSAS
1/2 finaleJONQUIERES ST VINCENT114CHAPONOST
5-6-7-8NANTES HUSSE0MASH
5-6-7-8HARAS DES LILAS85ROUMOIS
DIMANCHE
7-8NANTES HUSSE (FORFAIT)00ROUMOIS
5-6MASH67HARAS DES LILAS
3-4LUNEVILLE95CHAPONOST
FinaleCAMPSAS38JONQUIERES ST VINCENT

AMATEUR 2

VENDREDI
1/4 de finaleLES GRILLES58REDON
1/4 de finaleVENDEGIES59ROUMOIS
1/4 de finaleLONGUEIL87VILLONS LES BUISSONS
1/4 de finaleLOT AVEYRON125LOIRE SUR RHONE
SAMEDI
1/2 finaleREDON57ROUMOIS
1/2 finaleLONGUEIL45LOT AVEYRON
5-6-7-8LES GRILLES28VENDEGIES
5-6-7-8VILLONS LES BUISSONS104LOIRE SUR RHONE
DIMANCHE
7-8LES GRILLES79LOIRE SUR RHONE
5-6VENDEGIES45VILLONS LES BUISSONS
3-4REDON69LONGUEIL
FinaleROUMOIS65LOT AVEYRON

AMATEUR 3

VENDREDI
1/4 de finaleBEL AIR GRAND EST105CHAMPS FORT
1/4 de finaleLILLE RONCHIN109VILLONS LES BUISSONS
1/4 de finaleMEURCHIN57HAUTEVILLE
1/4 de finaleMASH56SAINT REMY DE PROVENCE
SAMEDI
1/2 finaleBEL AIR GRAND EST45LILLE RONCHIN
1/2 finaleHAUTEVILLE57SAINT REMY DE PROVENCE
5-6-7-8CHAMPS FORT56VILLONS LES BUISSONS
5-6-7-8MEURCHIN39MASH
DIMANCHE
7-8CHAMPS FORT49MEURCHIN
5-6VILLONS LES BUISSONS69MASH
3-4BEL AIR GRAND EST411HAUTEVILLE
FinaleLILLE RONCHIN56SAINT REMY DE PROVENCE

AMATEUR 4

VENDREDI
1/4 de finaleVIEUXCHAMPS101METROPOLE NANCY GRAND EST
1/4 de finaleCHAMBLY45ECURIES DES FLEURONS
1/4 de finaleERGAL103FORGES LES EAUX
1/4 de finaleMAS DE COURNON67SAINT MAGNE
SAMEDI
1/2 finaleVIEUXCHAMPS57ECURIES DES FLEURONS
1/2 finaleERGAL109SAINT MAGNE
5-6-7-8METROPOLE NANCY GRAND EST75CHAMBLY
5-6-7-8FORGES LES EAUX0MAS DE COURNON
DIMANCHE
7-8CHAMBLY0MAS DE COURNON (FORFAIT)
5-6METROPOLE NANCY GRAND EST74FORGES LES EAUX
3-4VIEUXCHAMPS511SAINT MAGNE
FinaleECURIES DES FLEURONS93ERGAL

CRITERIUM 1

VENDREDI
1/4 de finaleMIRIBEL105BARRAIL
1/4 de finaleSALON DE PROVENCE107AUCHY LES MINES
1/4 de finaleVI TOULOUSAIN79ECURIES DU PARC
1/4 de finaleHBCA53LES PIEUX
SAMEDI
1/2 finaleMIRIBEL312SALON DE PROVENCE
1/2 finaleECURIES DU PARC84HBCA
5-6-7-8BARRAIL510AUCHY LES MINES
5-6-7-8VI TOULOUSAIN510LES PIEUX
DIMANCHE
7-8BARRAIL68VI TOULOUSAIN
5-6AUCHY LES MINES63LES PIEUX
3-4MIRIBEL79HBCA
FinaleSALON DE PROVENCE46ECURIES DU PARC

CRITERIUM 2

VENDREDI
Match 1MEURCHIN104CHAMPS FORT
Match 1LE HAVRE ROUELLES58LILLE RONCHIN
SAMEDI
Match 2LILLE RONCHIN49MEURCHIN
Match 2CHAMPS FORT25LE HAVRE ROUELLES
DIMANCHE
Match 3MEURCHIN93LE HAVRE ROUELLES
Match 3LILLE RONCHIN75CHAMPS FORT
CltsEquipesPtsGaJGNPBpBc
1MEURCHIN91720002811
2LILLE RONCHIN7020001919
3LE HAVRE ROUELLES5-620001319
4CHAMPS FORT3-1120001122

CRITERIUM 3

VENDREDI
1/4 de finaleECURIE DE CHIRMONT57LE BLANC
1/4 de finaleHARAS DE JUSIN81VILLONS LES BUISSONS
1/4 de finaleCHAPONOST610BORDEAUX
SAMEDI
1/2 finaleLE BLANC70HARAS DE JUSIN
1/2 finaleBORDEAUX84ECURIE DE CHIRMONT
5-6VILLONS LES BUISSONS310CHAPONOST
DIMANCHE
5-6CHAPONOST102VILLONS LES BUISSONS
3-4HARAS DE JUSIN43ECURIE DE CHIRMONT
FinaleLE BLANC24BORDEAUX